Reserveliste

    Unsere Reserveliste für die Kommunalwahl 2020

    1

    Haase-Mühlbauer, Susanne

    2

    Nottelmann, Lars

    3

    Diegeler-Mai, Anna

    4

    Muranko, Ursula

    5

    Schonlau, Petra

    6

    Becker, Jürgen

    7

    Burgemeister, Michael

    Schwill, Eckhard

    9

    Basche, Marga

    10

    Bermann, Alexander

    11

    Burgemeister, Maria

    12

    Dolezych, Siegfried

    13

    Juhr, Lukas

    14

    Löbach- Neff, Beate

    15

    Meurer, Sabine

    16

    Odenthal, Guido

    17

    Peter, Jürgen

    18

    Römer, Michael

    19

    Schulte, Dirk

    20

    Siebenmorgen, Ingo

    21

    Sola-Schröder, Jörg

    22

    van Doorn, Heinz-Peter

    23

    Vassiliadis, Sissis

    24

    Mai, Hans-Christian

    25

    Waloßek, Nicole

    26

    Tsapanidis, Lazaros

    27

    Stenz, Ursula

    28

    Ulrich, Norbert

    29

    Solf, Julia

    30

    Freckwinkel, Heiner

    31

    Heinrichs-Müller, Bettina

    32

    Cassellas, Antonio

    33

    Reinbold, Safia

    34

    Wollweber, Andreas

    35

    Jakobs, Carmen

    36

    Kellers, Josef

    37

    Heiliger, Cornelia

    38

    Krause, Detlef

    39

    Haas, Sigrid

    40

    Barisic, Zeljko

    41

    Winkelmeier-Hötter, Brigitte

    42

    Büchel, Ferdinand

    43

    Probst, Christel

    44

    Krudewig, Dr. Norbert

    45

    Sonntag, Eva-Maria

    46

    Schmitz, Heinz       

    47

    Hesse-Drosdzol, Gabriele

    48

    Königsfeld, Hans-Josef

    49

    Janoschek, Carmen Silvia

    50

    Weiß, Oliver

    51

    Iseri, Sakine

    52

    Brenner, Michael  

    53

    Tsapanidou, Anastasia

    54

    Birck, Gernot  

    55

    Kellers, Anneliese 

    56

    Bulut, Ali

    57

    Koch-Ulrich, Elke

    58

    Achnitz, Hans-Peter

    59

    Seiler, Vera

    60

    Kranz, Rüdiger

    61

    Bollinger-Siebel, Anne

    62

    Hakvoort, Frank

    63

    Scharenberg, Ricarda

    64

    Groß, Stefan-Friedrich

    65

    Arampatzi, Maria

    66

    Haas, Dieter

    67

    Sträßer -Üstün, Dilsad

    68

    Grewe, Wilhelm 

    69

    Drosdzoll, Wolf

    70

    Kröger, Jens   

    71

    Bennerscheidt, Willi

    72

    Walterscheid, Klaus

    73

    Polster, Rolf   

    74

    Fuchs, Guido

    75

    Steinhauer, Bernd     

    76

    Diegeler, Johannes

    77

    Quast, Lothar  

    78

    Maniel, Marko Maniel

    79

    Fuchs, Dirk 

    80

    Knüttgen, Hans-Georg

    81

    Lehnen, Jörg

    82

    Börner, Peter

    83

    Hillesheim, Peter

    84

    Ring, Erik

    85

    Schneider, Ernst

    86

    Sträßer, Max

    87

    Scharenberg, Boris

    88

    Iseri, Kaan- Can   

    89

    Solf, Roman

    90

    Nießen, Erich     

    91

    Römer, Doris

    92

    Meis, Karl

    93

    Willscheid,  Elisabeth

    94

    Buhrow, Werner

    95

    Patt, Beatrix

    96

    Vogel, Harald

    97

    Berger, Helene

    98

    Solf, Michael

    99

    Winkelmeier-Becker, Elisabeth

    100

    Huhn, Franz

    101

    Krieger, Rolf

    102

    De Corné, Hartmut

    103

    Witsch, Heinz-Peter

    104

    Solf, Ulrich

    105

    Ünal, Ayan

    106

    Scharfenberger, Gerd

    107

    Riehl, Markus   

    108

    Wilmers, Thomas

    109

    Haller, Stefan

    110

    Heiliger, Gerd